Délégués Syndicaux UES CAPGEMINI :
Hamza BERTI (Schiltigheim - Infra)
mobile : 06 64 32 57 29
Bertrand GLENAT (Issy - Dems)
mobile : 06 83 03 43 44
Joffrey LEGRAND (DSC) (Lille - Appli)
mobile : 06 89 43 40 90
Erwan LE DOUARIN (Issy - Infra)
mobile : 06 23 45 15 53
Bertrand TARDIF (Grenoble - Infra)
mobile : 06 52 11 46 38
Emma Perembum ARMOOGUM (Issy)
mobile: 06 42 26 20 90
Bernard DELIGNY (Strasbourg)
mobile : 06 78 21 39 14
Jacques GOIDIN (Toulouse)
mobile : 06 79 72 05 72
Etablissement CSE Capgemini APPLI
DS Etablissement :
Gilles ARMAND (Aix)
mobile : 06 60 04 56 39
Philippe ARAGNO (Montpellier)
mobile : 07 63 34 93 00
Philippe DESCAMPS (Lille)
mobile : 06 32 06 68 38
Ahmed DJAFFAR (Issy)
mobile : 01 70 48 14 41
Ange PAOLI (Aix)
mobile : 06 09 16 86 59
Jerome PATIN (Rennes)
mobile : 02 99 28 48 79
Gabriel PAPP (Issy)
mobile : 06 09 50 55 33
Jean-Louis PASCALE (Aix)
mobile : 06 87 89 66 29
Damien PERNEZ (Issy)
mobile : 06 99 27 31 16
Beatrice PROUCHANDY (Issy)
mobile : 01 57 99 13 13
François VOONG (Toulouse)
mobile : 06 20 73 36 19
Gualbert ZINSOU (Issy)
mobile : 07 86 97 23 24
Roger YENGA (Issy - Appli)
mobile : 06 16 07 46 22
Elus CSE APPLI
Collège ETAM
Titulaire:
Idir NOUARI (Nantes)
Collège Cadre
Titulaires:
Christophe BLOQUET (Issy)
Lygie PORCHET de KERPOISSON (Schiltigheim)
Jérome FAUSSILLON (Lyon)
Laura PIRIOU (Issy)
Mehdi ZITOUNI (Nantes)
Catherine HOULMANN-PHAM (Issy)
Suppléants:
Blandine DUCATEL (Lille)
Ahmed DJAFFAR (Issy)
Emma Perembum ARMOOGUM (Issy)
Gabriel PAPP (Issy)
Florence TRAGEL (Belfort)
Thierry BOUGAULT (Lille)
RS CSE APPLI
Titulaire:
Bernard DELIGNY (Nancy)
Suppléant:
Joffrey LEGRAND (Lille)
RS CSE Central
Titulaire:
Joffrey LEGRAND (Lille)
Suppléant:
Bernard DELIGNY (Nancy)
Etablissement CSE Capgemini INFRA
Elus CSE INFRA
Titulaire:
Laurent LELLOUCHE (Lyon)
mobile : 06 19 39 39 21
Suppléants:
Fabien MONNOT (Belfort)
Leila RODRIGUES (Le Bourget du Lac)
Etablissement CSE Capgemini INVENT
Elu CSE INVENT
X
Etablissement CSE INGENIERIE - DEMS
Elu CSE INGENIERIE
Titulaire:
Bertrand GLENAT (Issy)
mobile : 06 83 03 43 44
Suppléant:
Ghizlane SAADOUNE (Schiltigheim)
Etablissement CSE ALTRAN IDF
RSS
OMAR RAMI (Issy)
mobile : 06 51 60 62 71
Elus CSE ALTRAN IdF
Houcine EL OUEZRHARI (Issy)
mobile : 06 51 42 99 19
Malek AIT BOUZIAD (Issy)
mobile : 06 07 22 47 05
Dieudonné DJIKI (Issy)
mobile: 06 85 67 72 23
Etablissement CSE ALTRAN NORD-EST
RSS
Faisal SLAMA (Lille)
mobile : 06 71 76 90 77
Elu CSE ALTRAN Nord-Est
Julien DARGENT (Lille)
mobile : 06 71 08 36 72
Etablissement CSE ALTRAN OUEST
RSS
Sophie PORCHEUR (Caen)
mobile : 06 72 00 52 94
Etablissement CSE ALTRAN SUD-OUEST
RSS
Nicolas SELLIER (Blagnac)
mobile : 06 59 67 06 61
Etablissement CSE ALTRAN Méditerranée
Elu CSE ALTRAN Méditerranée
Zoltan NEMETH (Cannes)
mobile : 06 85 10 45 77
Représentants de Proximité Capgemini
Périmètre APPLI:
Bertrand Desreumaux 147
Catherine Ducellier 147
Frédéric Juvin 147
Jessica Bannier 147
Mario Marotta 147
Safa Ben Hassine 147
Christophe Turpin BRETAGNE NORMANDIE
Fatima Rihani BRETAGNE NORMANDIE
Jérôme Patin BRETAGNE NORMANDIE
Idir Nouari CENTRE OUEST
Mehdi Zitouni CENTRE OUEST
Valérie Rebouh CENTRE OUEST
Chaimae Ben Hammadi CENTRE OUEST
Florence Tragel EST
Mélanie Libiez EST
Etienne Jeunesse EST
Thierry Bougault LILLE
Sebastien Ragons LILLE
Xavier Doyen LILLE
Maxime Le Martret MEDITERANNEE
Marie-Pierre Broussal MEDITERANNEE
Stéphane Cadena MEDITERANNEE
Olivier Ruin RAA
Marie-Aline Blanc RAA
Marie Schussler RAA
Oktay Koc RAA
Olivier Russier RAA
Agnès Piccardi SUD OUEST
François Voong SUD OUEST
Jacques Goidin SUD OUEST
Nicolas Redondo SUD OUEST
Thierry Boudier SUD OUEST
Périmètre INFRA:
Louis Catan INFRA IDF
Nadia Mili INFRA EST
Alexandra Basurini INFRA NORD OUEST
Hervé Riocros INFRA SUD OUEST
Périmètre ER&D:
Jean-François Danjard ERD SUD OUEST